MySQL 5.5.51-38.2


Versions

VariableValue
Server version 5.5.51-38.2
Client version 5.5.54-MariaDB
Protocol version 10
Client version Localhost via UNIX socket

Server variables

VariableValue
auto_increment_increment 1
auto_increment_offset 1
autocommit ON
automatic_sp_privileges ON
back_log 50
basedir /usr
big_tables OFF
binlog_cache_size 32768
binlog_direct_non_transactional_updates OFF
binlog_format STATEMENT
binlog_stmt_cache_size 32768
bulk_insert_buffer_size 8388608
cgroup_path
cgroup_uid_data_reload ON
cgroup_uid_mapping OFF
cgroup_uid_mapping_path
character_set_client utf8
character_set_connection utf8
character_set_database latin1
character_set_filesystem binary
character_set_results utf8
character_set_server utf8
character_set_system utf8
character_sets_dir /usr/share/percona-server/charsets/
collation_connection utf8_general_ci
collation_database latin1_swedish_ci
collation_server utf8_unicode_ci
completion_type NO_CHAIN
concurrent_insert AUTO
connect_timeout 20
csv_mode
datadir /var/lib/mysql/
date_format %Y-%m-%d
datetime_format %Y-%m-%d %H:%i:%s
default_storage_engine MyISAM
default_week_format 0
delay_key_write ON
delayed_insert_limit 100
delayed_insert_timeout 40
delayed_queue_size 1000
div_precision_increment 4
enforce_storage_engine
engine_condition_pushdown ON
error_count 0
event_scheduler OFF
expand_fast_index_creation OFF
expire_logs_days 0
external_user
extra_max_connections 5
extra_port 0
fast_index_creation ON
flush OFF
flush_time 0
foreign_key_checks ON
ft_boolean_syntax + -><()~*:""&|
ft_max_word_len 84
ft_min_word_len 3
ft_query_expansion_limit 20
ft_stopword_file (built-in)
general_log OFF
general_log_file /var/lib/mysql/dallas183.log
group_concat_max_len 1024
have_compress YES
have_crypt YES
have_csv YES
have_dynamic_loading YES
have_flashcache YES
have_geometry YES
have_innodb YES
have_ndbcluster NO
have_openssl DISABLED
have_partitioning DISABLED
have_profiling YES
have_query_cache YES
have_response_time_distribution YES
have_rtree_keys YES
have_ssl DISABLED
have_symlink YES
have_tlsv1_2 YES
hostname dallas183.arvixeshared.com
identity 0
ignore_builtin_innodb OFF
init_connect
init_file
init_slave
innodb_adaptive_flushing ON
innodb_adaptive_flushing_method estimate
innodb_adaptive_hash_index ON
innodb_adaptive_hash_index_partitions 1
innodb_additional_mem_pool_size 8388608
innodb_autoextend_increment 8
innodb_autoinc_lock_mode 1
innodb_blocking_buffer_pool_restore OFF
innodb_buffer_pool_instances 1
innodb_buffer_pool_populate OFF
innodb_buffer_pool_restore_at_startup 0
innodb_buffer_pool_shm_checksum ON
innodb_buffer_pool_shm_key 0
innodb_buffer_pool_size 134217728
innodb_change_buffering all
innodb_checkpoint_age_target 0
innodb_checksums ON
innodb_commit_concurrency 0
innodb_concurrency_tickets 500
innodb_corrupt_table_action assert
innodb_data_file_path ibdata1:10M:autoextend
innodb_data_home_dir
innodb_dict_size_limit 0
innodb_doublewrite ON
innodb_doublewrite_file
innodb_fake_changes OFF
innodb_fast_checksum OFF
innodb_fast_shutdown 0
innodb_file_format Barracuda
innodb_file_format_check ON
innodb_file_format_max Barracuda
innodb_file_per_table ON
innodb_flush_log_at_trx_commit 1
innodb_flush_method
innodb_flush_neighbor_pages area
innodb_force_load_corrupted OFF
innodb_force_recovery 0
innodb_ibuf_accel_rate 100
innodb_ibuf_active_contract 1
innodb_ibuf_max_size 67092480
innodb_import_table_from_xtrabackup 0
innodb_io_capacity 200
innodb_kill_idle_transaction 0
innodb_large_prefix OFF
innodb_lazy_drop_table 0
innodb_lock_wait_timeout 50
innodb_locking_fake_changes ON
innodb_locks_unsafe_for_binlog OFF
innodb_log_block_size 512
innodb_log_buffer_size 8388608
innodb_log_file_size 536870912
innodb_log_files_in_group 2
innodb_log_group_home_dir ./
innodb_max_bitmap_file_size 104857600
innodb_max_changed_pages 1000000
innodb_max_dirty_pages_pct 75
innodb_max_purge_lag 0
innodb_merge_sort_block_size 1048576
innodb_mirrored_log_groups 1
innodb_old_blocks_pct 37
innodb_old_blocks_time 0
innodb_open_files 300
innodb_page_size 16384
innodb_print_all_deadlocks OFF
innodb_purge_batch_size 20
innodb_purge_threads 1
innodb_random_read_ahead OFF
innodb_read_ahead linear
innodb_read_ahead_threshold 56
innodb_read_io_threads 4
innodb_recovery_stats OFF
innodb_recovery_update_relay_log OFF
innodb_replication_delay 0
innodb_rollback_on_timeout OFF
innodb_rollback_segments 128
innodb_show_locks_held 10
innodb_show_verbose_locks 0
innodb_spin_wait_delay 6
innodb_stats_auto_update 1
innodb_stats_method nulls_equal
innodb_stats_on_metadata OFF
innodb_stats_sample_pages 8
innodb_stats_update_need_lock 1
innodb_strict_mode OFF
innodb_support_xa ON
innodb_sync_spin_loops 30
innodb_table_locks ON
innodb_thread_concurrency 0
innodb_thread_concurrency_timer_based OFF
innodb_thread_sleep_delay 10000
innodb_track_changed_pages OFF
innodb_use_atomic_writes OFF
innodb_use_global_flush_log_at_trx_commit ON
innodb_use_native_aio ON
innodb_use_sys_malloc ON
innodb_use_sys_stats_table OFF
innodb_version 5.5.51-38.2
innodb_write_io_threads 4
insert_id 0
interactive_timeout 10
join_buffer_size 131072
keep_files_on_create OFF
key_buffer_size 8388608
key_cache_age_threshold 300
key_cache_block_size 1024
key_cache_division_limit 100
large_files_support ON
large_page_size 0
large_pages OFF
last_insert_id 0
lc_messages en_US
lc_messages_dir /usr/share/percona-server/
lc_time_names en_US
license GPL
local_infile ON
lock_wait_timeout 31536000
locked_in_memory OFF
log OFF
log_bin OFF
log_bin_trust_function_creators OFF
log_error /var/lib/mysql/dallas183.arvixeshared.com.err
log_output FILE
log_queries_not_using_indexes OFF
log_slave_updates OFF
log_slow_admin_statements OFF
log_slow_filter
log_slow_queries OFF
log_slow_rate_limit 1
log_slow_rate_type session
log_slow_slave_statements OFF
log_slow_sp_statements ON
log_slow_verbosity
log_warnings 1
log_warnings_suppress
long_query_time 10.000000
low_priority_updates OFF
lower_case_file_system OFF
lower_case_table_names 0
max_allowed_packet 16777216
max_binlog_cache_size 18446744073709547520
max_binlog_files 0
max_binlog_size 1073741824
max_binlog_stmt_cache_size 18446744073709547520
max_connect_errors 100
max_connections 450
max_delayed_threads 20
max_error_count 64
max_heap_table_size 268435456
max_insert_delayed_threads 20
max_join_size 18446744073709551615
max_length_for_sort_data 1024
max_long_data_size 16777216
max_prepared_stmt_count 16382
max_relay_log_size 0
max_seeks_for_key 18446744073709551615
max_slowlog_files 0
max_slowlog_size 0
max_sort_length 1024
max_sp_recursion_depth 0
max_tmp_tables 32
max_user_connections 25
max_write_lock_count 18446744073709551615
metadata_locks_cache_size 1024
min_examined_row_limit 0
multi_range_count 256
myisam_data_pointer_size 6
myisam_max_sort_file_size 9223372036853727232
myisam_mmap_size 18446744073709551615
myisam_recover_options OFF
myisam_repair_threads 1
myisam_sort_buffer_size 33554432
myisam_stats_method nulls_unequal
myisam_use_mmap OFF
net_buffer_length 16384
net_read_timeout 30
net_retry_count 10
net_write_timeout 60
new OFF
old OFF
old_alter_table OFF
old_passwords OFF
open_files_limit 50000
optimizer_fix ON
optimizer_prune_level 1
optimizer_search_depth 62
optimizer_switch index_merge=on,index_merge_union=on,index_merge_sort_union=on,index_merge_intersection=on,engine_condition_pushdown=on
performance_schema OFF
performance_schema_events_waits_history_long_size 10000
performance_schema_events_waits_history_size 10
performance_schema_max_cond_classes 80
performance_schema_max_cond_instances 1000
performance_schema_max_file_classes 50
performance_schema_max_file_handles 32768
performance_schema_max_file_instances 10000
performance_schema_max_mutex_classes 200
performance_schema_max_mutex_instances 1000000
performance_schema_max_rwlock_classes 30
performance_schema_max_rwlock_instances 1000000
performance_schema_max_table_handles 100000
performance_schema_max_table_instances 50000
performance_schema_max_thread_classes 50
performance_schema_max_thread_instances 1000
pid_file /var/lib/mysql/dallas183.arvixeshared.com.pid
plugin_dir /usr/lib64/mysql/plugin/
port 3306
preload_buffer_size 32768
profiling OFF
profiling_history_size 15
protocol_version 10
proxy_user
pseudo_slave_mode OFF
pseudo_thread_id 39231487
query_alloc_block_size 8192
query_cache_limit 1048576
query_cache_min_res_unit 4096
query_cache_size 0
query_cache_strip_comments OFF
query_cache_type OFF
query_cache_wlock_invalidate OFF
query_prealloc_size 8192
query_response_time_range_base 10
query_response_time_stats OFF
rand_seed1 0
rand_seed2 0
range_alloc_block_size 4096
read_buffer_size 262144
read_only OFF
read_rnd_buffer_size 2097152
relay_log
relay_log_index
relay_log_info_file relay-log.info
relay_log_purge ON
relay_log_recovery OFF
relay_log_space_limit 0
report_host
report_password
report_port 3306
report_user
rpl_recovery_rank 0
secure_auth OFF
secure_file_priv
server_id 1
skip_external_locking ON
skip_name_resolve OFF
skip_networking OFF
skip_show_database OFF
slave_compressed_protocol OFF
slave_exec_mode STRICT
slave_load_tmpdir /var/mysqltmp
slave_max_allowed_packet 1073741824
slave_net_timeout 3600
slave_skip_errors OFF
slave_transaction_retries 10
slave_type_conversions
slow_launch_time 2
slow_query_log OFF
slow_query_log_always_write_time 10.000000
slow_query_log_file /var/lib/mysql/dallas183-slow.log
slow_query_log_timestamp_always OFF
slow_query_log_timestamp_precision second
slow_query_log_use_global_control
socket /var/lib/mysql/mysql.sock
sort_buffer_size 262144
sql_auto_is_null OFF
sql_big_selects ON
sql_big_tables OFF
sql_buffer_result OFF
sql_log_bin ON
sql_log_off OFF
sql_low_priority_updates OFF
sql_max_join_size 18446744073709551615
sql_mode
sql_notes ON
sql_quote_show_create ON
sql_safe_updates OFF
sql_select_limit 18446744073709551615
sql_slave_skip_counter 0
sql_warnings OFF
ssl_ca
ssl_capath
ssl_cert /var/cpanel/ssl/mysql/mysql.crt
ssl_cipher
ssl_key /var/cpanel/ssl/mysql/mysql.key
storage_engine MyISAM
stored_program_cache 256
sync_binlog 0
sync_frm ON
sync_master_info 0
sync_relay_log 0
sync_relay_log_info 0
system_time_zone EDT
table_definition_cache 8192
table_open_cache 400
thread_cache_size 64
thread_concurrency 10
thread_handling one-thread-per-connection
thread_pool_high_prio_mode transactions
thread_pool_high_prio_tickets 4294967295
thread_pool_idle_timeout 60
thread_pool_max_threads 100000
thread_pool_oversubscribe 3
thread_pool_size 40
thread_pool_stall_limit 500
thread_stack 262144
thread_statistics OFF
time_format %H:%i:%s
time_zone SYSTEM
timed_mutexes OFF
timestamp 1513291170
tls_version TLSv1.1,TLSv1.2
tmp_table_size 268435456
tmpdir /var/mysqltmp
transaction_alloc_block_size 8192
transaction_prealloc_size 4096
tx_isolation REPEATABLE-READ
unique_checks ON
updatable_views_with_limit YES
userstat ON
version 5.5.51-38.2
version_comment Percona Server (GPL), Release 38.2, Revision 727
version_compile_machine x86_64
version_compile_os Linux
wait_timeout 3600
warning_count 0

Server status

VariableValue
Aborted_clients 2450
Aborted_connects 7579109
Binlog_cache_disk_use 0
Binlog_cache_use 0
Binlog_stmt_cache_disk_use 0
Binlog_stmt_cache_use 0
Bytes_received 323
Bytes_sent 13178
Com_admin_commands 0
Com_assign_to_keycache 0
Com_alter_db 0
Com_alter_db_upgrade 0
Com_alter_event 0
Com_alter_function 0
Com_alter_procedure 0
Com_alter_server 0
Com_alter_table 0
Com_alter_tablespace 0
Com_analyze 0
Com_begin 0
Com_binlog 0
Com_call_procedure 0
Com_change_db 1
Com_change_master 0
Com_check 0
Com_checksum 0
Com_commit 0
Com_create_db 0
Com_create_event 0
Com_create_function 0
Com_create_index 0
Com_create_procedure 0
Com_create_server 0
Com_create_table 0
Com_create_trigger 0
Com_create_udf 0
Com_create_user 0
Com_create_view 0
Com_dealloc_sql 0
Com_delete 0
Com_delete_multi 0
Com_do 0
Com_drop_db 0
Com_drop_event 0
Com_drop_function 0
Com_drop_index 0
Com_drop_procedure 0
Com_drop_server 0
Com_drop_table 0
Com_drop_trigger 0
Com_drop_user 0
Com_drop_view 0
Com_empty_query 0
Com_execute_sql 0
Com_flush 0
Com_grant 0
Com_ha_close 0
Com_ha_open 0
Com_ha_read 0
Com_help 0
Com_insert 0
Com_insert_select 0
Com_install_plugin 0
Com_kill 0
Com_load 0
Com_lock_tables 0
Com_optimize 0
Com_preload_keys 0
Com_prepare_sql 0
Com_purge 0
Com_purge_before_date 0
Com_release_savepoint 0
Com_rename_table 0
Com_rename_user 0
Com_repair 0
Com_replace 0
Com_replace_select 0
Com_reset 0
Com_resignal 0
Com_revoke 0
Com_revoke_all 0
Com_rollback 0
Com_rollback_to_savepoint 0
Com_savepoint 0
Com_select 1
Com_set_option 2
Com_signal 0
Com_show_authors 0
Com_show_binlog_events 0
Com_show_binlogs 0
Com_show_charsets 0
Com_show_client_statistics 0
Com_show_collations 0
Com_show_contributors 0
Com_show_create_db 0
Com_show_create_event 0
Com_show_create_func 0
Com_show_create_proc 0
Com_show_create_table 0
Com_show_create_trigger 0
Com_show_databases 0
Com_show_engine_logs 0
Com_show_engine_mutex 0
Com_show_engine_status 0
Com_show_events 0
Com_show_errors 0
Com_show_fields 0
Com_show_function_status 0
Com_show_grants 0
Com_show_index_statistics 0
Com_show_keys 0
Com_show_master_status 0
Com_show_open_tables 0
Com_show_plugins 0
Com_show_privileges 0
Com_show_procedure_status 0
Com_show_processlist 0
Com_show_profile 0
Com_show_profiles 0
Com_show_relaylog_events 0
Com_show_slave_hosts 0
Com_show_slave_status 0
Com_show_slave_status_nolock 0
Com_show_status 1
Com_show_storage_engines 0
Com_show_table_statistics 0
Com_show_table_status 0
Com_show_tables 0
Com_show_temporary_tables 0
Com_show_thread_statistics 0
Com_show_triggers 0
Com_show_user_statistics 0
Com_show_variables 1
Com_show_warnings 0
Com_slave_start 0
Com_slave_stop 0
Com_stmt_close 0
Com_stmt_execute 0
Com_stmt_fetch 0
Com_stmt_prepare 0
Com_stmt_reprepare 0
Com_stmt_reset 0
Com_stmt_send_long_data 0
Com_truncate 0
Com_uninstall_plugin 0
Com_unlock_tables 0
Com_update 0
Com_update_multi 0
Com_xa_commit 0
Com_xa_end 0
Com_xa_prepare 0
Com_xa_recover 0
Com_xa_rollback 0
Com_xa_start 0
Compression OFF
Connections 39231488
Created_tmp_disk_tables 0
Created_tmp_files 2386220
Created_tmp_tables 1
Delayed_errors 0
Delayed_insert_threads 0
Delayed_writes 92870
Flashcache_enabled OFF
Flush_commands 1
Handler_commit 0
Handler_delete 0
Handler_discover 0
Handler_prepare 0
Handler_read_first 0
Handler_read_key 1
Handler_read_last 0
Handler_read_next 0
Handler_read_prev 0
Handler_read_rnd 0
Handler_read_rnd_next 410
Handler_rollback 0
Handler_savepoint 0
Handler_savepoint_rollback 0
Handler_update 0
Handler_write 409
Innodb_adaptive_hash_cells 276671
Innodb_adaptive_hash_heap_buffers 101
Innodb_adaptive_hash_hash_searches 128943164294
Innodb_adaptive_hash_non_hash_searches 27996369688
Innodb_background_log_sync 6790688
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_data 8081
Innodb_buffer_pool_bytes_data 132399104
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_dirty 39
Innodb_buffer_pool_bytes_dirty 638976
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_flushed 66515567
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_LRU_flushed 9390953
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_free 0
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_made_not_young 0
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_made_young 385312680
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_misc 110
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_old 2963
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_total 8191
Innodb_buffer_pool_read_ahead_rnd 0
Innodb_buffer_pool_read_ahead 73464789
Innodb_buffer_pool_read_ahead_evicted 5545228
Innodb_buffer_pool_read_requests 519045480816
Innodb_buffer_pool_reads 249387263
Innodb_buffer_pool_wait_free 0
Innodb_buffer_pool_write_requests 1791503403
Innodb_checkpoint_age 55767
Innodb_checkpoint_max_age 869019772
Innodb_checkpoint_target_age 841862905
Innodb_data_fsyncs 78347727
Innodb_data_pending_fsyncs 0
Innodb_data_pending_reads 0
Innodb_data_pending_writes 0
Innodb_data_read 5308399014400
Innodb_data_reads 324123415
Innodb_data_writes 138912573
Innodb_data_written 2629600549888
Innodb_dblwr_pages_written 66515567
Innodb_dblwr_writes 1130665
Innodb_deadlocks 1
Innodb_dict_tables 62100
Innodb_have_atomic_builtins ON
Innodb_history_list_length 1592
Innodb_ibuf_discarded_delete_marks 4
Innodb_ibuf_discarded_deletes 4
Innodb_ibuf_discarded_inserts 141
Innodb_ibuf_free_list 428
Innodb_ibuf_merged_delete_marks 2074226
Innodb_ibuf_merged_deletes 587768
Innodb_ibuf_merged_inserts 1836196
Innodb_ibuf_merges 1404900
Innodb_ibuf_segment_size 430
Innodb_ibuf_size 1
Innodb_log_waits 12
Innodb_log_write_requests 903958265
Innodb_log_writes 65944460
Innodb_lsn_current 1880823281512
Innodb_lsn_flushed 1880823281512
Innodb_lsn_last_checkpoint 1880823225745
Innodb_master_thread_1_second_loops 6672398
Innodb_master_thread_10_second_loops 657477
Innodb_master_thread_background_loops 143367
Innodb_master_thread_main_flush_loops 143367
Innodb_master_thread_sleeps 6672008
Innodb_max_trx_id 3792900312
Innodb_mem_adaptive_hash 3888752
Innodb_mem_dictionary 540836637
Innodb_mem_total 137756672
Innodb_mutex_os_waits 361782
Innodb_mutex_spin_rounds 40217387
Innodb_mutex_spin_waits 23354154
Innodb_oldest_view_low_limit_trx_id 3792900312
Innodb_os_log_fsyncs 66642503
Innodb_os_log_pending_fsyncs 0
Innodb_os_log_pending_writes 0
Innodb_os_log_written 449688644608
Innodb_page_size 16384
Innodb_pages_created 12111697
Innodb_pages_read 324054747
Innodb_pages_written 66515567
Innodb_purge_trx_id 3792900290
Innodb_purge_undo_no 0
Innodb_row_lock_current_waits 0
Innodb_current_row_locks 0
Innodb_row_lock_time 46581
Innodb_row_lock_time_avg 24
Innodb_row_lock_time_max 1386
Innodb_row_lock_waits 1867
Innodb_rows_deleted 11247418
Innodb_rows_inserted 256718697
Innodb_rows_read 541320511106
Innodb_rows_updated 51185118
Innodb_read_views_memory 272
Innodb_descriptors_memory 8000
Innodb_s_lock_os_waits 17963578
Innodb_s_lock_spin_rounds 747949102
Innodb_s_lock_spin_waits 32622363
Innodb_truncated_status_writes 0
Innodb_x_lock_os_waits 121853
Innodb_x_lock_spin_rounds 10594654
Innodb_x_lock_spin_waits 557959
Key_blocks_not_flushed 0
Key_blocks_unused 4566
Key_blocks_used 6698
Key_read_requests 76240203272
Key_reads 342735312
Key_write_requests 196680365
Key_writes 46315655
Last_query_cost 10.499000
Max_used_connections 46
Not_flushed_delayed_rows 0
Open_files 414
Open_streams 0
Open_table_definitions 8192
Open_tables 400
Opened_files 415681551
Opened_table_definitions 0
Opened_tables 0
Performance_schema_cond_classes_lost 0
Performance_schema_cond_instances_lost 0
Performance_schema_file_classes_lost 0
Performance_schema_file_handles_lost 0
Performance_schema_file_instances_lost 0
Performance_schema_locker_lost 0
Performance_schema_mutex_classes_lost 0
Performance_schema_mutex_instances_lost 0
Performance_schema_rwlock_classes_lost 0
Performance_schema_rwlock_instances_lost 0
Performance_schema_table_handles_lost 0
Performance_schema_table_instances_lost 0
Performance_schema_thread_classes_lost 0
Performance_schema_thread_instances_lost 0
Prepared_stmt_count 0
Qcache_free_blocks 0
Qcache_free_memory 0
Qcache_hits 0
Qcache_inserts 0
Qcache_lowmem_prunes 0
Qcache_not_cached 0
Qcache_queries_in_cache 0
Qcache_total_blocks 0
Queries 2175996035
Questions 7
Rpl_status AUTH_MASTER
Select_full_join 0
Select_full_range_join 0
Select_range 0
Select_range_check 0
Select_scan 1
Slave_heartbeat_period 0.000
Slave_open_temp_tables 0
Slave_received_heartbeats 0
Slave_retried_transactions 0
Slave_running OFF
Slow_launch_threads 0
Slow_queries 0
Sort_merge_passes 0
Sort_range 0
Sort_rows 0
Sort_scan 0
Ssl_accept_renegotiates 0
Ssl_accepts 0
Ssl_callback_cache_hits 0
Ssl_cipher
Ssl_cipher_list
Ssl_client_connects 0
Ssl_connect_renegotiates 0
Ssl_ctx_verify_depth 0
Ssl_ctx_verify_mode 0
Ssl_default_timeout 0
Ssl_finished_accepts 0
Ssl_finished_connects 0
Ssl_session_cache_hits 0
Ssl_session_cache_misses 0
Ssl_session_cache_mode NONE
Ssl_session_cache_overflows 0
Ssl_session_cache_size 0
Ssl_session_cache_timeouts 0
Ssl_sessions_reused 0
Ssl_used_session_cache_entries 0
Ssl_verify_depth 0
Ssl_verify_mode 0
Ssl_version
Table_locks_immediate 2519395331
Table_locks_waited 51300
Tc_log_max_pages_used 0
Tc_log_page_size 0
Tc_log_page_waits 0
Threadpool_idle_threads 0
Threadpool_threads 0
Threads_cached 44
Threads_connected 2
Threads_created 46
Threads_running 1
Uptime 6823587
Uptime_since_flush_status 6823587
binlog_commits 0
binlog_group_commits 0